Y0ujizzz.com

Www.youjizz.com.cn Datingcunt.com Dating Cunt Jost de Jager - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Www.youjizz.com.cn Datingcunt.com Dating Cunt

Www.youjizz.com.cn a Www.youjizz.com.cn e Datingcunt.com Www.youjizz.com.cn nsearch2 Datingcunt.com ssearch wwsearchy Datingcunt.com usearchi Www.youjizz.com.cn zsearchc Www.youjizz.com.cn m Www.youjizz.com.cn c Www.youjizz.com.cn Www.youjizz.com.cn Www.youjizz.com.cn i Datingcunt.com i Datingcunt.com trsearchosearch searchc Datingcunt.com e Datingcunt.com c,searchE Www.youjizz.com.cn oo Www.youjizz.com.cn i Datingcunt.com Www.youjizz.com.cn f Datingcunt.com a Www.youjizz.com.cn r Www.youjizz.com.cn searchn Datingcunt.com Www.youjizz.com.cn r Www.youjizz.com.cn n Www.youjizz.com.cn p Www.youjizz.com.cn rt Www.youjizz.com.cn o Datingcunt.com Schleswig-Holstein Incumbent Assumed office
2009 Preceded by Jörn Biel Personal details Born (1965-03-07) 7 March 1965 (age 49)
Rendsburg, Germany Nationality German Political party Christian Democratic Union Alma mater University of Kiel Profession Journalist

Jost de Jager (born 7 March 1965 in Rendsburg) is a German politician. He was the leading candidate of the Christian Democratic Union in the Schleswig-Holstein state election, 2012.

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Jager, Jost de
Alternative names
Short description Politician
Date of birth 7 March 1965
Place of birth Rendsburg, Germany
Date of death
Place of death


This biography article about a member of the Christian Democratic Union of Germany (CDU) is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Jost_de_Jager&oldid=608572980"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

aWww.youjizz.com.cn Datingcunt.com Dating Cunt Jost de Jager - pedia, the free encyclopediaz q Y0ujizzz.com oWww.youjizz.com.cn Datingcunt.com Dating Cunt Jost de Jager - pedia, the free encyclopediag j Wowseet.